Tidlegare studentar

Årskurs 86/87
Sylvelin Hoftaniska
Ingvild Eldøen
Finn Øglænd
Jack G. Wang
Ingri Lønnebotn
Rolf Enger
Ingunn Skeide
Anne Oterholm
Else Karin Larsen
Linde Hagerup
Helge Gustavsen

Årskurs 88/89
Trude Eker
Bjørg Fossestøl
Else Karin Bukkøy
Knut Oterholm
Karl Ove Knausgård
Nina Irene Olsen
Petra Pollan
Kjetil Jansen

Årskurs 89/90
Arild Rein
Åse L. Ombustvedt
Eileen Svendsen
Hilde Bøyum
Øyvind Rimbereid
Ylva Tørngren
Tor Eystein Øverås
Anne Karin Torheim
Rolv Bergesen
Rigmor Solem

Årskurs 90/91
Brit Bildøen
Jostein Eidesmo
Marit Ihle
Finn Iunker
Gerd Kvanvig
Hege Newth
Steinar Opstad
Bjørn Sortland
Espen Stueland
Julie Tangvik.

Årskurs 91/92
Randi Bakke
Bente Halland
Axel Ivar Hansen
Kristian Hæggernes
Bjørnar Kruse
Camilla Ønvik Pedersen
Peter Schramm
Kari Sivertsen
Grete Fatima Syed
Tom Tande

Årskurs 92/93
Anne Lise Berg
Trude Hege Bergesen
Jo Håkon Blindheim
Annicken Foss
Odveig Klyve
Arnfinn Kolerud
Henrik Nor-Hansen
Thorkild Thorkildsen
Tormod Haugland
Øyvind Strand

Årskurs 93/94
Pernilla Nilsson
Torild Wardenær
Yngve Pedersen
Hege Abrahamsen
Oddrun Geitung
Svein U. Andersen
Cathrine Loraas Møystad
Richard Sørli
Ola Dokk
Anneke Bjørgum
Lars Einar Finsen
Hanne Christiansen

Årskurs 94/95
Tonje Røed
Eivind Eide
Hallfrid Velure
Kjersti Bronken Senderud
Gunnar Wærness
Anette R. Prøis
Øyvind Ellenes
Grethe Melby
Pedro Carmona-Alvarez
Vemund Ådland
Gunstein Bakke
Turid Valvatne

Årskurs 95/96
Mette Holmen
Åsmund Glende Jakobsen
Cathrine Knudsen
Anders Flakøy Landmark
Rannveig Oliv Myhr
Torill Kvalheim Nygård
Kjersti Sivertsen
Anne L. Stangeland
Silje Harr Svare
Kristin Sørsdal
Ragnhild Margretha Taranger
Bjørn Tomren

Årskurs 96/97
Anita Haarberg
Linda Mathisen
Heidi H. Fauske
Marianne Teigen
Ole Halvorsen
Hanne Wessel
Hildegunn Dale
Marte Huke
Ero Karlsen
Anja Rålm
Kjersti Leirvik
Annette S. Kirkedam

Årskurs 97/98
Mathias Iversen
Kjersti Dahl
Bjarte Breiteig
Ingvild Kausland
Henning H. Bergsvåg
Trond Erik Ramstad
Silje Engvik Sørbø
Pål H.Aasen
Siv Gørbitz Konglevold
Ørjan Johansen
Linn Cecilie Ulvin
Gunnulv Hellesylt

Årskurs 98/99
Anniken Hauglund
Helge Holme
Gudrun Kløve Juuhl
Lajla Weber
Siri M. Kvamme
Solbjørg Liland
Randi Anne Lunde
Maria H. Nesse
Bergljot Rosvoll
Marthe Westjordet

Årskurs 99/00
Susanne Christensen
Synnøve Lindtner
Steffen Sørum
Rannveig Leite Molven
Kristin Lian Berg
Irene Adolfsen
Frank Hiis
Øystein Vidnes
Lars R. Engebretsen,
Are Glambæk Bøe
Eirik Ingebrigtsen

Årskurs 00/01
Siri Ansok
Bjørn Petter Arntzen
Emil N. Høgset
Trond Klykken
Roger Lunnan
Øystein Mentzoni
Olaug Nilssen
Hanna Samuelson
Audun Stokke Hole
Olaug Ueland
Rune Andre Wist
Marita Ådnanes

Årskurs 01/02
Marie Grønborg Aubert
Oddbjørn Birkeland
Geir Ove Dahlstrøm
Marcus Gustafsson
Reidar Haugan
Elin Husebø
Kristine Knapskaug
Lea Krogstad
Endre Ruset
Anders Løvlie
Charlott Wikstrøm

Årskurs 02/03
Ragnhild Tronvoll
Lars Joakim Kjørsvik
Vilde Heggem
Jan Roar Leikvoll
Jørund F. Werner
Marianne Røise Kielland
Geir Olav Sandnes
Emilia Bjørge
Olav Hertzberg Benestvedt
Trine Flattun Rogndokken
Karen Havelin
Lars Ove Seljestad

Årskurs 03/04
Målfrid Mehl
Mette Karlsvik
Linda Skårbrevik Klakken
Karina N. Presttun
Hilde Myklebust
Linn Helen Kornerud
Tina Mehlum Mork
Thomas Marco Blatt
Jon Espen Hetty
Nils Henrik Smith
Sigurd Tenningen

Årskurs 04/05
Maren Ingeborg Hvamstad
Kjersti Rorgemoen
Anne Helene Guddal
Rune F. Hjemås
Mazdak Shafieian
Peder Inge Samdal Knutsen
Agnes Ravatn
Mari Ulset
Jacob Joneberg
Bodil Bjelland
Jane Helen Toreskaas

Årskurs 05/06
Kristin Marie Berstad
Berit Engebretsen
Lars Tore Halvorsen
Hanne Jacobsen
Jørgen Krog
Eivind Raustøl
Beate Ravn Øhlckers
Ida-Sofie Solberg Stryken
Jan Svåsand
Ingrid Øksnes
Silje Aa. Fagerlund

Årskurs 06/07
Hege Siri
Tina Åmodt
Carina Beddari
Eivind Riise Hauge
Eirik Tjervåg
Erik Vibe Simonsen
Lars Petter Sveen
Sigrid Sandemose
Erlend Nødtvedt
Marit Menzoni
Kjersti Furu
André Aronsen

Årsstudium 07/08
Nora Hjelmbrekke
Fredrik Kalstveit
Anna Kleiva
Vilde Nenseth
Odin Nordhagen
Berit Rødstøl
Jo Andreas Sannem
Tommy Skoglund
Snorre Slaatten
Maria Willassen
Elisabeth Yndestad
Christian Valeur

Årsstudium 08/09
Gunnar Buer
Mari Bakken Hoem
Lars Haga Raavand
Siw-Anita Kirketeig
Sivert Nikolai Nesbø
Millan Persdotter Persson
Kjersti Skomsvold
Lars Svisdal
Eirik Wixøe Svela
Eirik Strandabø
Ida Zernichow Mathistad

Årsstudium 09/10
Joakim Hunnes
Lars Leenderts
Eirik Lunde
Eivor Elisabeth Daae Mæland
Vigdis Nybø
Ane Nydal
Charlotte Kirkebø Riise
Arild Rossebø
Silje Osnes Ulstein
Siri Katinka Valdez
Aina Villanger
Eli Fossdal Vaage

Årsstudium 10/11
Sunniva Relling Berg
Kristoffer Mikkelson Miracco
Morten Langeland
Kirstine Reffstrup
Solveig Tjeltveit
Sondre Midthun
Hild Borchgrevink
Skjalg Wie Skare
Jon Kristian Harvik
Kenneth Moe
Jakob Skjelbred
Magnus Salte

Årsstudium 11/12
Simon Himmelstrup Andersen
Maria Bjørnsen Bokneberg
Judith Kristine Dybendal
Thea Emilie Gjestvang-Knutzen
Olav Sigmundstad Halse
Kristin Karlsson
Linda Marie Kirketeig
Kristoffer Pettersen Rambøl
Marte Holm Simonsen
Martine Aabo

Årsstudium 12/13
Gjertrud Langva Skarsvåg
Mari Vårdal Myking
Ditte Pradsgaard Holm
Unnveig Aaserud Stokke
Maia Kjeldset Siverts
Ragnhild Nabben
Alexander Bertin
Kristoffer Berntsen
Marit Vaagland
Jan Kristoffer Dale
Ingvild Schade

Årsstudium 13/14
Erik Asplund
Karoline Sørum Bjørklund
Maiken Horn Bolset
Lisa Petrine Cranner
Liv Nimand Duvå
Paal Maage Elstad
Katrine Heiberg
Benedicte Gui De Thurah Huang
Mads Iversen
Ine Sunde Lavik
Jonathan August Lengali
Endre Tveit

Årsstudium 14/15
Frida Birkeland
Catherine Maria Bjørnevog
Kaya Sinem Cetin
Tora Sanden Døskeland
Sofia Marie Hamnes
Thit Renée Hvidtfeldt
Joanna Lundberg
Sofie Eriksdatter
Hedda Rosenberg
Jonas Sandved Rudjord
Carl Tomas Nising Sandvold
Johannes Holstad Tønder

Årsstudium 15/16:

Andrea Regine Meyer
Birgitte Larsen
Madeleine Joys Andersen
Birk Florian Fischer Magnussen
Sigurd Didriksen Bjorli
Julie Stokkendal
Bendik Midtbø Ødegaard
Ingrid Senje Rasmussen
Guro Næss Ebbesen
Sophia Handler
Marie Hjørnet Nielsen
Mari Johanne Nilsen

Årsstudium 16/17:

Priya Bains
Eirik Smiset Røkkum
Ingrid Lorentzen
Marie Meulman
Sturla Sumarlida Larsen
Helene Hovden Hareide
Inger Størseth Haarr
Svanhild Amdal Telnes
Karoline Marie Brændjord
Mats Sørsdal Gravningsbråten
May Therese Vorland
Jonas Kroken Sævereide

Av samtlege studentar har desse debutert: Finn Øglænd, Ingri Lønnebotn, Rolf Enger, Anne Oterholm, Linde Hagerup, Bjørg Fossestøl, Else Karin Bukkøy, Karl Ove Knausgård, Petra Pollan, Arild Rein, Åse L. Ombustvedt, Hilde Bøyum, Øyvind Rimbereid, Tor Eystein Øverås, Anne Karin Torheim, Brit Bildøen, Marit Ihle, Finn Iunker, Gerd Kvanvig, Hege Newth, Steinar Opstad, Bjørn Sortland, Espen Stueland, Kristian Hæggernes, Camilla Ønvik Pedersen, Odveig Klyve, Arnfinn Kolerud, Henrik Nor-Hansen, Thorkild Thorkildsen, Tormod Haugland, Torild Wardenær, Yngve Pedersen, Anneke Bjørgum, Tonje Røed, Hallfrid Velure, Kjersti Bronken Senderud, Gunnar Wærness, Øyvind Ellenes, Pedro Carmona-Alvarez, Vemund Ådland, Gunstein Bakke, Cathrine Knudsen, Bjørn Tomren, Ole Halvorsen, Hildegunn Dale, Marte Huke, Ero Karlsen, Bjarte Breiteig, Ingvild Kausland, Henning H. Bergsvåg, Linn Cecilie Ulvin, Siri M. Kvamme, Øyvind Ådland, Steffen Sørum, Kristin Lian Berg, Frank Hiis, Øystein Vidnes, Lars R. Engebretsen, Are Glambæk Bøe, Eirik Ingebrigtsen, Olaug Nilssen, Marcus Gustafsson, Lea Krogstad, Endre Ruset, Lars Joakim Kjørsvik, Vilde Heggem, Marianne Røise Kielland, Trine Flattun Rognedokken, Lars Ove Seljestad, Jan Roar Leikvoll, Mette Karlsvik, Hilde Myklebust, Thomas Marco Blatt, Nils Henrik Smith, Sigurd Tenningen, Rune F. Hjemås, Mazdak Shafieian, Agnes Ravatn, Kristin Marie Berstad, Jørgen Krog, Lars Petter Sveen, Erlend Nødtvedt, Tommy Skoglund, Christian Valeur, Kjersti Annesdatter Skomsvold, Kjersti Rorgemoen, Cesilie Holck, Hege Siri, Tina Åmodt, Eivind Riise Hauge, Berit Rødstøl, Kristin Sørsdal, Jo Andreas Sannem, Anna Kleiva, Arild Rossebø, Linda Klakken, Mari Ulset, Joakim Hunnes, Sondre Midthun, Sunniva Relling Berg, Lars Haga Raavand, Charlotte Kirkebø Riise, Aina Villanger, Morten Langeland, Rannveig Leite Molven, Siri Katinka Valdez, Siw-Anita Kirketeig, Mari Stokke-Bakken, Sivert N. Nesbø, Eli Fossdal Vaage, Unnveig Aaserud Stokke, Ingvild Schade, Anne Helene Guddal, Grethe Fatima Syéd, Paal Maage Elstad, Kenneth Moe, Solveig Tjeltveit, Maiken Horn Bolset, Catherine Blaavinge Bjørnevog, Jan Kristoffer Dale, Maria Bokneberg, Sophia Handler, Marie Aubert, Maia Kjeldset Siverts, Liv Nimand Duvå, Mads Yme Rage, Jonathan August Lengali, Gjertrud Langva, Svanhild Amdal Telnes.